*** Sivut päivitetty 10.10.2014  ***

                   Kärpät mestari ylimmällä ja Nälkämaan Kotkat alimmalla sarjatasolla!!!

 

 

M32-Harrasteliiga 2013-14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 RUNKOSARJA

 

 

o

v

t

h

ms

p

 

     

Team Susi, Iisalmi

 

8

6

0

2

47-19

12

 

     

Nälkämaan Kotkat, Kajaani

 

8

5

0

3

29-30

10

 

     

Cream Team, Kiuruvesi

 

8

4

1

3

41-28

9

 

   

Vaihokki +50, Kajaani

 

8

4

1

3

29-24

9

 

   

Willisiat, Pyhäjärvi

 

8

0

0

8

20-50

0

 

   
               

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

paikka

pvm.

klo

 

koti

 

 

 

 

vieras

 

tulos

 

 

 

Pyhäjärvi

09.11.2013

11:00

Willisiat

-

Cream Team

4-11

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

Nälkämaan Kotkat

-

Team Susi

4-3

 

 

 

 

 

13:00

Nälkämaan Kotkat

-

Willisiat

4-2

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

Cream Team

-

Team Susi

3-5

 

 

 

Sonkajärvi (TS)

14.12.2013

14:00

Vaihokki +50

-

Nälkämaan Kotkat

3-4

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

Vaihokki +50

-

Willisiat

5-2

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

Team Susi

-

Nälkämaan Kotkat

6-1

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

Willisiat

-

Team Susi

2-5

 

 

 

Kajaani

04.01.2014

11:45

Nälkämaan Kotkat

-

Vaihokki +50

4-1

 

 

 

(Vaihokki)

 

12:45

Team Susi

-

Cream Team

5-2

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

Cream Team

-

Nälkämaan Kotkat

4-1

 

 

 

 

 

14:45

Vaihokki +50

-

Team Susi

7-3

 

 

 

Kiuruvesi

22.02.2014

13:30

Team Susi

-

Vaihokki +50

8-1

 

 

 

 

 

14:30

Cream Team

-

Willisiat

9-2

 

 

 

 

 

15:30

Team Susi

-

Willisiat

8-3

 

 

 

 

 

16:30

Cream Team

-

Vaihokki +50

2-3

 

 

 

Kajaani (NK)

05.04.2014

10:15

Vaihokki +50

-

Cream Team

2-2

 

 

 

 

 

11:15

Willisiat

-

Nälkämaan Kotkat

3-5

 

 

 

 

 

12:15

Nälkämaan Kotkat

-

Cream Team

6-8

 

 

 

 

 

13:15

Willisiat

-

Vaihokki +50

2-3

 

 

 

Lopputurnaus

26.04.2014

15:00 Team Susi   Vaihokki +50 4-3 vl

 

 

 

Iisalmi

 

16:00 Nälkämaan Kotkat   Cream Team 3-2

 

 

 

 

Pronssiottelu

17:00 Vaihokki +50   Cream Team 4-5

 

 

 

 

Loppuottelu

18:00 Team Susi   Nälkämaan Kotkat 2-4